New Arrivals/Restock

Lot de 11 livres Tchoupi

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
05
25
11

$7.60 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $19.01
quantity

Product details

Management number 32821766 Release Date 2025/12/30 List Price $11.41 Model Number 32821766
Category

Lot de 11 livres T’choupi : - a peur du noir ( la couleur de la reliure est légèrement passée) 2€ - à l’école 2€ - va au cirque 🎪 (BE) 1,50€ - aime bien la pluie ☔️ (BE) 1,50€ - veux regarder la télé (BE la reliure de devant présente un léger accroc) 1€ - se déguise (BE) 1,50€ - chez le docteur (BE la reliure est légèrement passée) 2€ - cherche les œufs de Pâques 🐣 (BE) 1,50€ - à la varicelle (BE) 1,50€ - à la plage (BE) 1,50€ - prend le train (BE) 1,50€ Les livres indiqués ex en Bon État présentent de légères traces d’usure aux angles

ConditionVery good
LanguageFrench
AuthorThierry Courtin
TitleT'choupi à l'école
ISBN9782092589953
CategoryEntertainment > Books > Kids & young adults > Kids

Correction of product information

If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review